2024-07-31 22:00:00
佐迪诺鱼雷B队
未开赛
0-0
利达
2024-07-31 22:30:00
坎普罗姆戈梅尔
未开赛
0-0
斯洛尼姆
2024-07-31 23:00:00
巴兰诺域治
未开赛
0-0
索利戈尔派翠克夫
2024-07-31 23:00:00
白俄罗斯U17
未开赛
0-0
BGU明斯克动力
2024-07-31 23:00:00
莫洛迪兹诺
未开赛
0-0
奥斯特罗维茨
2024-08-01 22:00:00
博布鲁伊斯克
未开赛
0-0
奥尔沙
2024-08-01 22:00:00
尼瓦杜比兹诺
未开赛
0-0
FK戈梅利火车头
2024-08-01 22:30:00
BC麦克斯林
未开赛
0-0
波里索夫巴特B队
2024-08-01 23:00:00
沃尔纳平斯克
未开赛
0-0
明斯克迪纳摩B队
2024-08-04 21:00:00
巴兰诺域治
未开赛
0-0
波里索夫巴特B队
2024-08-04 21:00:00
博布鲁伊斯克
未开赛
0-0
斯洛尼姆
2024-08-04 21:00:00
坎普罗姆戈梅尔
未开赛
0-0
白俄罗斯U17
2024-08-04 21:00:00
BGU明斯克动力
未开赛
0-0
奥斯特罗维茨
2024-08-04 21:00:00
BC麦克斯林
未开赛
0-0
FK戈梅利火车头
2024-08-04 21:00:00
莫洛迪兹诺
未开赛
0-0
索利戈尔派翠克夫
2024-08-04 21:00:00
沃尔纳平斯克
未开赛
0-0
利达
2024-08-04 21:00:00
尼瓦杜比兹诺
未开赛
0-0
明斯克迪纳摩B队
2024-08-04 21:00:00
佐迪诺鱼雷B队
未开赛
0-0
奥尔沙
2024-08-10 21:00:00
波里索夫巴特B队
未开赛
0-0
莫洛迪兹诺
2024-08-10 21:00:00
白俄罗斯U17
未开赛
0-0
博布鲁伊斯克
2024-08-10 21:00:00
坎普罗姆戈梅尔
未开赛
0-0
BGU明斯克动力
2024-08-10 21:00:00
利达
未开赛
0-0
尼瓦杜比兹诺
2024-08-10 21:00:00
FK戈梅利火车头
未开赛
0-0
巴兰诺域治
2024-08-10 21:00:00
奥尔沙
未开赛
0-0
沃尔纳平斯克
2024-08-10 21:00:00
索利戈尔派翠克夫
未开赛
0-0
奥斯特罗维茨
2024-08-10 21:00:00
明斯克迪纳摩B队
未开赛
0-0
BC麦克斯林
2024-08-10 21:00:00
斯洛尼姆
未开赛
0-0
佐迪诺鱼雷B队
2024-08-17 21:00:00
奥斯特罗维茨
未开赛
0-0
波里索夫巴特B队
2024-08-17 21:00:00
博布鲁伊斯克
未开赛
0-0
坎普罗姆戈梅尔
2024-08-17 21:00:00
BGU明斯克动力
未开赛
0-0
索利戈尔派翠克夫
2024-08-17 21:00:00
BC麦克斯林
未开赛
0-0
利达
2024-08-17 21:00:00
莫洛迪兹诺
未开赛
0-0
FK戈梅利火车头
2024-08-17 21:00:00
尼瓦杜比兹诺
未开赛
0-0
奥尔沙
2024-08-17 21:00:00
沃尔纳平斯克
未开赛
0-0
斯洛尼姆
2024-08-17 21:00:00
巴兰诺域治
未开赛
0-0
明斯克迪纳摩B队
2024-08-17 21:00:00
佐迪诺鱼雷B队
未开赛
0-0
白俄罗斯U17
2024-08-24 21:00:00
坎普罗姆戈梅尔
未开赛
0-0
佐迪诺鱼雷B队
2024-08-24 21:00:00
明斯克迪纳摩B队
未开赛
0-0
莫洛迪兹诺
2024-08-24 21:00:00
波里索夫巴特B队
未开赛
0-0
索利戈尔派翠克夫
2024-08-24 21:00:00
白俄罗斯U17
未开赛
0-0
沃尔纳平斯克
2024-08-24 21:00:00
博布鲁伊斯克
未开赛
0-0
BGU明斯克动力
2024-08-24 21:00:00
斯洛尼姆
未开赛
0-0
尼瓦杜比兹诺
2024-08-24 21:00:00
利达
未开赛
0-0
巴兰诺域治
2024-08-24 21:00:00
FK戈梅利火车头
未开赛
0-0
奥斯特罗维茨
2024-08-24 21:00:00
奥尔沙
未开赛
0-0
BC麦克斯林
2024-07-27 19:00:00
BGU明斯克动力
完场
13-14
莫洛迪兹诺
2024-07-27 01:00:00
明斯克迪纳摩B队
完场
13-3
佐迪诺鱼雷B队
2024-07-26 23:00:00
波里索夫巴特B队
完场
6-7
尼瓦杜比兹诺
2024-07-21 20:30:00
BC麦克斯林
完场
14-8
奥斯特罗维茨
2024-07-21 20:00:00
巴兰诺域治
完场
1-14
莫洛迪兹诺
2024-07-20 23:00:00
沃尔纳平斯克
完场
11-5
波里索夫巴特B队
2024-07-20 22:00:00
尼瓦杜比兹诺
完场
3-1
索利戈尔派翠克夫
2024-07-20 21:00:00
坎普罗姆戈梅尔
完场
15-7
利达
2024-07-20 20:00:00
博布鲁伊斯克
完场
17-8
明斯克迪纳摩B队
2024-07-19 23:00:00
斯洛尼姆
完场
12-8
BGU明斯克动力
2024-07-19 22:30:00
佐迪诺鱼雷B队
完场
4-14
FK戈梅利火车头
2024-07-19 22:00:00
白俄罗斯U17
完场
1-2
奥尔沙
2024-07-07 22:00:00
莫洛迪兹诺
完场
7-6
BC麦克斯林
2024-07-07 21:00:00
奥斯特罗维茨
完场
10-11
尼瓦杜比兹诺
2024-07-07 20:00:00
奥尔沙
完场
7-3
斯洛尼姆
2024-07-07 19:00:00
波里索夫巴特B队
完场
19-9
佐迪诺鱼雷B队
2024-07-06 23:00:00
明斯克迪纳摩B队
完场
7-6
坎普罗姆戈梅尔
2024-07-06 21:00:00
BGU明斯克动力
完场
11-6
巴兰诺域治
2024-07-06 20:00:00
FK戈梅利火车头
完场
6-13
博布鲁伊斯克
2024-07-05 23:00:00
利达
完场
7-4
白俄罗斯U17